Реестр слушателей получивших ступени в системе энергетического баланса "МИР"

ПерваяВтораяТретьяЧетвертая
№ п/п Дата Фамилия Имя Город Страна
1 30.08.2018 Иокубаускайте Лайма Вильнюс Литва
2 30.08.2018 Ткаленко Татьяна Краснодар Россия
3 31.08.2018 Иванова Нина Тольятти Россия
4 05.09.2018 Соловьева Татьяна Москва Россия
5 13.09.2018 Семёнова Зоя   Россия
6 13.09.2018 Ширинкина Анна Выселки, Краснодарский край Россия
7 13.09.2018 Куянова Наталия   Россия
8 13.09.2018 Буфал Светлана Рига Латвия
9 13.09.2018 Козинова Любовь   Россия
10 13.09.2018 Троицкая Наталия Рига Латвия
11 13.09.2018 Волосенко Татьяна   Россия
12 13.09.2018 Зяпаева Нина   Россия
13 13.09.2018 Дорохова Марина Новосибирск Россия
14 13.09.2018 Клочкова Татьяна Москва Россия
15 19.09.2018 Потапчик Николай Краснодон Россия
16 19.09.2018 Царенко Илья Каллининград Россия
17 19.09.2018 Мацегора-Немова Светлана Тольятти Россия
18 19.09.2018 Шаблина Людмила Сыктывкар Россия
19 19.09.2018 Пашкова Любовь Короча Россия
20 19.09.2018 Буторина Любовь Санкт-Петербург Россия
21 19.09.2018 Ерошева Елена Казань Россия
22 19.09.2018 Мозговая Светлана Энгельс Россия
23 19.09.2018 Михальченкова Елена Одинцово Россия
24 19.09.2018   Ольга Николаев Украина
25 19.09.2018 Соколова Светлана Москва Россия
26 19.09.2018   Тинна Комсомольск Украина
27 19.09.2018 Братанова Лидия София Болгария
28 28.09.2018 Осадчук Людмила Федоровна Кишинев Молдова
29 28.09.2018 Антонова Юлия Валентиновна Аарау Швейцария
30 28.09.2018 Малютина Наталья Москва Россия
31 28.09.2018 Цацурина Наталья Белово, Кемеровская обл Россия
32 28.09.2018 Волкова Светлана Ростов-на-Дону Россия
33 28.09.2018 Козловский Сергей Санкт-Петербург Россия
34 28.09.2018 Банникова Ольга Екатеринбург Россия
35 29.09.2018 Осадчук Людмила Федоровна Кишинев Молдова
36 29.09.2018 Антонова Юлия Валентиновна Аарау Швейцария
37 29.09.2018 Малютина Наталья Москва Россия
38 29.09.2018 Цацурина Наталья Белово, Кемеровская обл Россия
39 29.09.2018 Волкова Светлана Ростов-на-Дону Россия
40 29.09.2018 Козловский Сергей Санкт-Петербург Россия
41 29.09.2018 Банникова Ольга Екатеринбург Россия
42 04.10.2018 Давыдкина Елена Нижний Новгород Россия
43 04.10.2018 Сокирко Елена Никополь Украина
44 04.10.2018 Брускова Галина Копейск, Челябинская обл Россия
45 04.10.2018 Ширинкина Анна Выселки, Краснодарский край Россия
46 04.10.2018 Еничева Ирина Усть-Каменогорск Россия
47 04.10.2018 Бобрикова Анна Донецк ДНР
48 04.10.2018 Холодкова Татьяна Лыткарино, Московская обл Россия
49 04.10.2018 Наумова Любовь   Россия
50 11.10.2018 Андрущенко Наталия Николаев Украина
51 11.10.2018 Куликова Татьяна Петропавловск Казахстан
52 11.10.2018 Гамжашвили Елизавета   Грузия
53 11.10.2018 Барбе Лидия Москва Россия
54 11.10.2018 Зебницкая Ирина Новосибирск Россия
55 11.10.2018 Морозова Наталья Владимир Россия
56 11.10.2018 Чиликина Любовь Кумертау Россия
57 11.10.2018 Валентина     Украина
58 25.10.2018 Пудова Людмила   Россия
59 25.10.2018 Лекоева Марина Владикавказ Россия
60 25.10.2018 Мугаева Ольга Челябинск Россия
61 25.10.2018 Кузьмичев Сергей Усинск, Республика Коми Россия
62 25.10.2018 Семененко Анна Мурманск Россия
63 25.10.2018 Мельник Ирина Тольятти Россия
64 25.10.2018 Волкова Елена   Россия
1 17.09.2018 Семёнова Зоя   Россия
2 17.09.2018 Ширинкина Анна Выселки, Краснодарский край Россия
3 17.09.2018 Куянова Наталия   Россия
4 17.09.2018 Буфал Светлана Рига Латвия
5 17.09.2018 Козинова Любовь   Россия
6 17.09.2018 Троицкая Наталия Рига Латвия
7 17.09.2018 Волосенко Татьяна Керчь Россия
8 17.09.2018 Зяпаева Нина Екатеринбург Россия
9 21.09.2018 Иокубаускайте Лайма Вильнюс Литва
10 21.09.2018 Мацегора-Немова Светлана Тольятти Россия
11 21.09.2018 Ткаленко Татьяна Краснодар Россия
12 21.09.2018 Соловьева Татьяна Москва Россия
13 21.09.2018 Иванова Нина Тольятти Россия
14 21.09.2018 Братанова Лидия София Болгария
15 21.09.2018 Шаблина Людмила Сыктывкар Россия
16 21.09.2018 Ерошева Елена Казань Россия
17 21.09.2018 Дорохова Марина Новосибирск Россия
18 21.09.2018 Клочкова Татьяна Москва Россия
19 29.10.2018 Кузьмичев Сергей Усинск, Республика Коми Россия
20 29.10.2018 Черенкова Наталья Санкт-Петербург Россия
21 29.10.2018 Волкова Светлана Ростов-на-Дону Россия
22 29.10.2018 Мельник Ирина Тольятти Россия
1 21.09.2018 Ткаленко Татьяна Краснодар Россия
2 28.09.2018 Зяпаева Нина Екатеринбург Россия
3 28.09.2018 Куянова Наталья   Россия
4 28.09.2018 Буфал Светлана Рига Латвия
5 28.09.2018 Дорохова Марина Новосибирск Россия
6 28.09.2018 Троицкая Наталия Рига Латвия
7 28.09.2018 Братанова Лидия София Болгария
8 28.09.2018 Ерошева Елена Казань Россия
9 28.09.2018 Мозговая Светлана Энгельс Россия
10 28.09.2018 Ширинкина Анна Выселки, Краснодарский край Россия
10 28.09.2018 Клочкова Татьяна Москва Россия
11 09.10.2018 Семёнова Зоя   Россия
12 09.10.2018 Шаблина Людмила Сыктывкар Россия
13 09.10.2018 Мацегора-Немова Светлана Тольятти Россия
14 09.10.2018 Канода Галина   Россия
1 17.10.2018 Зяпаева Нина Екатеринбург Россия
2 17.10.2018 Клочкова Татьяна Москва Россия
3 17.10.2018 Буфал Светлана Рига Латвия
4 17.10.2018 Немова Светлана   Россия
5 17.10.2018 Ширинкина Анна Выселки, Краснодарский край Россия
6 17.10.2018 Братанова Лидия София Болгария
7 17.10.2018 Ткаленко Татьяна Краснодар Россия
8 26.10.2018 Троицкая Наталия Рига Латвия
9 26.10.2018 Куянова Наталья   Россия
10 26.10.2018 Мозговая Светлана Энгельс Россия
11 28.10.2018 Ерошева Елена Казань Россия
ШестаяСедьмаяВосьмаяДевятая
...
...
...
...